"SPECTRE" CAST AND CREW

Follow us also on Facebook and Twitter



CAST (in alphabetical order)
Ziad Abaza as Train Barman
Nad Abdoolakhan - Businessman Passerby
Gediminas Adomaitis as Oberhauser's Right Hand Man
Pezhmaan Alinia - Oberhauser Chief Analyst
Emilio Aniba - Palazzo Security
Francesco Arca as Francesco
Lasco Atkins - Businessman
Francis Attakpah as Snowboarder #3
Omar Ayala - Federal 1 Mex.
David Olawale Ayinde - South African
Joseph Balderrama as Head of Nations #7
Mohan Banerji - London Businessman
Richard Banham as Oberhauser's London Helicopter Pilot
Steve Barnett - Russian Bodyguard
Dave Bautista - Mr. Hinx (Henchman)
Nigel Barber - Head of Nation America
Mark Baxter as Business Professional (uncredited)
Monica Bellucci - Lucia Sciarra
Adel Bencherif as Abrika
Paul Blackwell - Car driver
Nari Blair-Mangat - Oberhauser Guard
Marlon Boess as Snowboarder #5
Ian Bonar as Q's Assistant
Detlef Bothe - Man in a Cable Car
Matthew Brandon - Computer Analyst
Jennifer Brenner - Concierge
Dante Briggins - Clinic Patron
Alessandro Bressanello - Priest
Jill Buchanan - London Business Woman
Oliver Cantú Lozano - Skeleton Dancer
Pip Carter as SC019 Police Commander
Andy Cheung - Chinese Businessman
Mahmud Chowdhury - Lair Staff Data Analyst
Jesper Christensen -  Mr. White
Eric Coco - Bodyguard
Bern Collaço, Couple 5 (uncredited)
Stephane Cornicard as Head of Nations #3
Daniel Craig -  James Bond
Alessandro Cremona - Marco Sciarra
Marianna Dean as MI6 Officer (uncredited)
Christopher DeGress - Skeleton
Alan Del Castillo - Groom
Judi Dench as M (Barbara Mawdsley) (uncredited)
Nader Dernaika as Oberhauser's Analyst  
Filip Dordievski - Ukrainian Hitman
Daniel Eghan - Businessman with Umbrella (uncredited)
Leila Elbahy - Business Woman Passerby (uncredited)
Stefano Elfi DiClaudia as Gallo's Accomplice #2
Lili Epply as Snowboarder #7
Gary Fannin - Head of Nation - Germany
Karl Farrer - Businessman
Marie Fee Wohlmuth as Snowboarder #6
Ralph Fiennes -  M (Gareth Mallory)
Domenico Fortunato as Gallo
Bodo Friesecke - Cable Car Man 2
Neve Gachev - Clinic Patron
William Gent - Lair Staff
Konstantin Gerlach as Snowboarder #8
Michael Glantschnig - Snowboarder
Tim Hammersley - Spectre Analyst (uncredited)
Yumiko Hanasaka - Whitehall Commuter
Sam Hanover - Festival Spectator (uncredited)
Naomie Harris -  Eve Moneypenny
Erick Hayden - Marshall
Bunmi Hazzan as Oberhauser Guard (uncredited)
Derek HorshamOberhauser Guard #1
Romulus Hotea - Israeli Boss
David Howkins - Spectre Boss (uncredited)
Tenoch Huerta as Mexican Man in Lift
Wilhelm Iben - Syringe Heavy
Solomon Taiwo Justified - Lair Staff
Junichi Kajioka - Japanese Aide
Gjevat Kelmendi - Spanish Boss
Attila G. Kerekes - Q Branch Technician
Kaveh Khatiri - Computer Technician
Denis Khoroshko - Palazzo Russian Boss
Rory KinnearTanner
Noemi Krausz as Snowboarder #1
Raymond Lalsing - Arab Nations Bodyguard
Darryl Lane  - Bodyguard
Peppe Lanzetta as Lorenzo
George Lasha - Ukrainian Businessman
Philip Law as Head of Nations #6
Simon Lenagan as SC019 Police Officer
Tyrone Love - Oberhauser Employee
Shaun Lucas - Businessman
Johnny Lynch - Security Guard
Amra Mallassi - The Train Waiter
Sid Man as Boss - Palazzo Meeting (uncredited)
Joanne Manchester - Business Woman
Sergio Mariano as Paper Groom (uncredited)
Christopher Marsh - Spectre Analyst
Nicholas Marshall - Lair Staff
Alex Martin - Guard #1
Jorge Leon Martinez - SCO19 Firearms Command Police
Matija Matovic Mondi - Pilot David
Tristan Matthiae - Clinic Security Guard
Martyn Mayger as London Passerby (uncredited)
Adam McGrady as Oberhauser's Waiter
Pete Meads - Motorist
Eiji Mihara - Japanese Aide 1
Brigitte Millar - Dr. Vogel
Oleg Mirochnikov as Valerian
Miloud Mourad Benamara as Street Sweeper
James L. Muller - Lair Staff Analyst (uncredited)
Walid Mumuni as Oberhauser's Chauffeur
Taylor Murphy - Hitman (uncredited)
Patrice Naiambana as Head of Nations #2
Kumud Pant - Lair Staff
Lara Parmiani - L'Americain Manager
Adriana Paz as Mexican Woman in Lift
Mac Pietowski - Russian Bodyguard
Mark Preston - Spectre Agent
Mike Ray - Businessman
Leona Rogers - Business woman
Vuksan Rovcanin - Russian Boss
Noah Saavedra as Snowboarder #2
Benito Sagredo as Guerra
Antonio Salines as Fiat Driver
Victor Schefé - Clinic Barman
Linus Scheithauer as Oberhauser Staff (uncredited)
Gido Schimanski as Chairman
Andrew Scott -  C (Max Denbigh)
Léa Seydoux -  Madeleine Swann
Conny Sharp - Corpse Bride
Stephanie Sigman - Estrella
Clem So as Spectre Crime Boss (uncredited)
Daran Somers - Commuter
Karol Steele - Londoner (uncredited)
Daniel Stisen - Russian Bodyguard
Dai Tabuchi as Businessman #1
Matteo Taranto as Marco
Sadao Ueda as Head of Nations #5
Umit Ulgen as Train Guard
Christoph Waltz -  Franz Oberhauser
Daniel Westwood - Police Marksman
Romeo Visca - Bodyguard
Tony Paul West - Spectre Mob Boss
Paul Weston - Franz Oberhauser's Chauffeur (uncredited)
Ben Whishaw Q (Quartermaster)
Michael White as Oberhauser's Butler
Tam Williams as Moneypenny's Boyfriend
Gregg Wilson as Man talking to C After Meeting (uncredited)
Michael G. Wilson as Man talking to C After Meeting (uncredited)
Harald Windisch - Clinic Security Guard
Wai Wong - Head of Nation China
Sargon Yelda as Businessman #3
Miroslav Zaruba - Palazzo Bodyguard
Ruolan Zhang - Clinic VIP Guest
Marc Zinga -  Moreau
Marco Zingaro as Gallo's Accomplice #1
Dominic Zwemmer - Ukrainian Boss



DIRECTED BY
Sam Mendes

WRITING CREDITS (in alphabetical order)
Ian Fleming - (characters)
John Logan - (screenplay)
Neal Purvis - (rewrite)
Robert Wade - (rewrite)

PRODUCED BY
Zakaria Alaoui - line producer: Morocco
Barbara Broccoli - producer 
Roberto Malerba - line producer: Italy 
Callum McDougall - executive producer
Stacy Perskie - co-producer: Mexico
Wolfgang Ramml - line producer: Austria
Gregg Wilson - associate producer         
Michael G. Wilson - producer           
            

MUSIC BY
Thomas Newman

CINEMATOGRAPHY BY
Hoyte Van Hoytema

FILM EDITING BY
Lee Smith

CASTING BY
Debbie McWilliams

PRODUCTION DESIGN BY
Dennis Gassner

ART DIRECTION BY
Andrew Bennett
Neal Callow
Ben Collins
Mark Harris
Chris Lowe - supervising art director

SET DECORATION BY
Anna Pinnock
Daniela Rojas (Mexico)

COSTUME DESIGN BY
Jany Temime

MAKEUP DEPARTMENT
Mark Coulier - prosthetics make-up designer
Lauren Katie Cox - Junior Hair Stylist
Francesca Crowder - hair stylist
Mara Elaan - hair stylist: dailies
John Eldred-Tooby - key prosthetics mouldmaker
Lucy Friend - makeup artist
Jo Grover - special makeup effects artist
Charlotte Hayward - makeup artist: Mexico
Chris Lyons - special effects teeth
Claire Matthews - hair stylist: Mexico filming
Kristie Southcott - silicone technician
Sinead Sweeney - sfx contact lens optician 
Zoe Tahir - hair designer
Luca Vannella - key hair second unit

PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT
Filippo Conti - assistant unit manager
Mick Fulton - production manager: Rome
Hannah Godwin - production supervisor
James Grant - production manager
Callum McDougall - unit production manager
Marco Milani - unit manager: Italy
Angus More Gordon - unit production manager
Lulu Morgan - production supervisor: Austria
Michele Ottaggio - unit manager
Erik Paoletti - production manager: Italy
Alessando Persia - location manager: assistant
Lucero Quiñones - production assistant
Michael Solinger - post-production supervisor
Jasmin Torbati - Production manager Austria

SECOND UNIT DIRECTOR OR ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
Jacobo Mario Ardemagni - assistant director: picture vehicles Italy
Badr Balafrej - third assistant director: Morocco
Eric Calatayud - third assistant director: Mexico Unit
Inti Carboni - first assistant director: Italy / first assistant director: Second Unit, Italy
Glen Carroll - additional third assistant director
Cloe Chesterton - second assistant director
Mark Cockren - third assistant director: second unit

Alejandro Peke Aguado Correa - third assistant director: Mexico
Ben Dixon - key second assistant director
Yann Mari Faget - second assistant director: Morocco
Fraser Fennel-Ball - second assistant director
Mara Fioretti - assistant director
Jorge Espinosa Gaubeca - third assistant director
Ahmed Hatimi - first assistant director: Morocco
Sarah Hood - second assistant director: splinter unit
Michael Lerman - first assistant director
Robert Madden - third assistant director: second unit
Nicola Marzano - second assistant director: Italy
Miguel Necoechea Jr. - second second assistant director: Mexico
Salvador Suárez Obregón - third assistant director
Yvonne Olivieri - third assistant director: Italy
Gary Powell - Splinter unit director
Luca John Rosati - additional second assistant director: second unit, Italy
Fernando Santoyo - third assistant director
Luke Kimble Williams - third assistant director: VFX splinter unit
Alexander Witt - second unit director
Khalil Zghayou - second second assistant director: Morocco

ART DEPARTMENT
John Allen - carpenter 
Laura Barden - art department assistant
Grant Boulton - plasterer
Tim Browning - concept artist          
Archie Campbell-Baldwin - junior draughtsman
Dean Coldham - supervising plasterer
Deano Harry Coldham - plasterer
Matt Cooke - assistant property master
Jim Cornish - storyboard artist
Charlotte Crosbie - assistant set decorator
Patricia Cuevas - property master: Mexico
Gina De Ferrer - art department researcher
Jonathan Downing - prop buyer
Paul Duff - h.o.d. carpenter
Emily Durtnall - art department assistant
Idriss El Gholb - lead man
James Enright - asset producer
Teri Fairhurst - draughtsman
Jeff Finch - plasterer           
Lydia Fry - assistant art director
Laura Fuller - props coordinator
Sami Gaidi - assistant art director
Tom Gardner - props
Liam Georgensen - assistant art director
Terry Heggarty - painter
Ernestine Hipper - set dresser set buyer
Sascha Manuel Hodak - construction
Carlos Y. Jacques - art director: Mexico (as Carlos Y. Jaques)
Peter James - on set art director  
John Jones - prop modeller        
Josh Jones - standby carpenter
Thomas Jones - props mould-maker
Rob Jose - lead modeller
Hazel Keane - draughstperson           
Michael King - production buyer
Thomas Kingsley - painter
Chris Kitisakkul - graphic designer
Karl Koroscik - props
Jennifer Lewicki - Art Department Coordinator
Marco Lo Russo - props labour Italy
David London - prop modeller
Tamara Marini - art director: Italy
Richard Mccarthy - hod plasterer           
Hugh McClelland - assistant art director
Ossie Merchant - dressing props
David Morison - assistant set decorator          
Eddie Murphy - carpenter   
Mitch Niclas - supervising standby propman         
Nick Pelham - storyboard artist
Roberto Pizarro - props
Clare Porrit - Set Decorating Assistant 
Anca Rafan - set decorator: Italy
Skott Reynolds - mould maker
Scott A. Riley - props
Quinn Robinson - draughsman
Daniela Rojas - set decorator: Mexico
Chris Rosewarne - Concept Artist
Lisa Royle - model maker
Jack Salkeld - dressing props
Sean Schofield - prop modeller
Christian Short - chargehand propman / propmaker
Tom Sinden - prop modeller
Rebecca Todd - assistant buyer
Oli van der Vijver - stand-by art director: 2nd Unit
Ian Whiteford - greensman
Ben Wilkinson - property master
Buddie Wilkinson - Dressing Props
Simon Wilkinson - Chargehand Propman
Jackie Yau - assistant set decorator

SOUND DEPARTMENT
Karen Baker Landers - supervising sound editor
Orin Beaton - Main Boom Operator
János Csáki Jr. - sound assistant: second unit Austria/Rome
Thomas Fennell - Boom Operator
David Giles - sound assistant
Nick Gillett - 1st assistant sound, 2nd unit UK/Morocco
Per Hallberg - supervising sound editor
Scott Millan - sound re-recording mixer
Darpan Patel - sound mixer
Daniel Saxlid - dialogue editor
Lee Sharp - second assistant sound: dailies
Tim White - production sound mixer: second unit
Stuart Wilson - Production Sound Mixer

SPECIAL EFFECTS BY
Vince Abbott - Senior special effects technician
Adam Banks - special effects technician
Chris Corbould - special effects supervisor
Ross Crawford - sfx trainee
Dave Eltham - Senior Special Effects Technician
Michael Fox - senior technician
Tom Murtagh - workshop supervisor
Franco Ragusa - special effects coordinator: Rome crew
Andrew Ryan - special effects technician
Luke Turner - special effects assistant

VISUAL EFFECTS BY
Ben Aghdami - visual effects production manager
Jose Armengol - visual effects photographer: Propshop
Michanol Arnaud - digital compositor
Daniel Axelsson - character artist: Double Negative
Fiorenza Bagnariol - digital film bureau
Michael John Baker - roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Steven Begg - visual effects supervisor
Brad Blackbourn - pre-visualization supervisor: IO Entertainment
Hugh Brompton - visual effects coordinator
Jillian Brooks - visual effects coordinator
Nik Brownlee - lead digital compositor: Double Negative
Rory Bryans -  visual effects photographer: Propshop
Conor Byrne - visual effects editor
Andrew Cadey - fx supervisor
Billy A. Campbell - visual effects editor
Kirsty Clark - digital compositor
Mark Curtis - visual effects supervisor
Marcello Da Silva - senior matchmove artist
Ken Dailey - visual effects producer: Double Negative
Tobias Danbo - texture artist
Jorge del Valle - pre-visualisation lead
Rosie Draper - matchmove artist: Double Negative
Rachael Dunk - lighting technical director
Ernex - screen graphics designer
Alessandro Favale - digital compositor: Cinesite
Chris Francis - color assist
William Gabriele - rigging technical director: MPC
Ty Gigson - visual effects editor
Sam Girdler - visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
Ana Gomes - compositor: Double Negative
Sam Hanover - layout artist: Industrial Light&Magic
Chris Hardman - visual effects artist
Stacie Hawdon - matchmove supervisor: double negative
William Higgins - vfx line producer
Jennifer Kitching - pre-visualisation artist
Jonathan Knight - visual effects supervisor: double negative
Dean Koonjul - compositor: Double Negative
Madhav Kumar - modelling and texturing artist
Andrew Leeuwenberg - pipeline technical director: Double Negative
Leslie Lerman - visual effects producer (as Leslie McMinn)
Fredrik Lindbom - visual effects
Marco Manzini - digital artist: Double Negative
Chulev Marko - senior modeler
Will Martindale - digital compositor: Double Negative
Chris McBride - digital playback supervisor
Sean McGrath - visual effects coordinator
Himanshu Meena - Senior Matchmove Artist
Emma Moffat - visual effects line producer: Double Negative
Nafisah Mohamed - matchmove artist: Double Negative
Dafydd Morris - previsualization artist
Sandra Murta - Layout artist: MPC
Jason G. Myers - lead data operator / render wrangler: Cinesite
Matthew Ness - visual effects production assistant
Soeren Bendt Pedersen - pre-visualisation lead
William Phillips - matchmove artist
Adam Pogue - fx artist: Cinesite
Edward Randolph - visual effects line producer: ILM
Kim Ranzani - digital compositor
Matt Rock - recruiter
Rebecca Rose - pre-visualisation artist
Johannes Sap - assistant colourist: Double Negative
Anik Seguin - visual effects editor
Aurora Shannon - color assist
Fabio Siino - rigging td: MPC
Andy Stevens - Visual Effects Editor: Cinesite
Peter Talbot - visual effects director of photography
Matthew Tinsley - postvis supervisor
Nick van Diem - rigging td: Industrial Light&Magic
Maximilian - Gordon Vogt - digital modeler
Kieran Waller - assistant visual effects editor
Samuel John Joseph Walsh - generalist td: Double Negative

STUNTS
Kefi Abrikh - stunt performer
Asim Ahmad - stunt performer
Gerardo Albarrán - stunt coordinator: Mexico
Gordon Alexander - stunt double: Daniel Craig
Paolo Antonini - stunts
Ignacio Arteaga - stunts: Mexico
Teresa Arteaga - stunts: Mexico
Gary Arthurs - stunts
Alejandro Avendano - stunts: Mexico
Mauro Aversano - stunt driver
Odin Ayala - stunts: Mexico
Omar Ayala - stunts: Mexico
Dean Bailey - stunt driver
Federico Benvenuti - stunt driver
Nicola Berwick - stunt double
Danilo Capuzi - stunt driver
Maurice Chan - stunt performer
Daniele Chiofalo - stunt driver
Jonathan Cohen - stunt performer
Ben Collins - stunt driver
Eros Conforti - stunt driver
Erick Contreras - stunts: Mexico
James Cox - stunt performer
Rob de Groot - stunt double Dave Bautista
Alejandro de la Peña - stunts: Mexico
Daniel Díaz - stunts: Mexico
Wade Eastwood - stunt driver
James Embree - stunt double: Daniel Craig
Rick English - stunt performer
Dan Euston - stunt performer/stunt double: Benito Sagredo
Bradley Farmer - stunt performer
Pete Ford - stunt double: Jesper Christensen
Gary Fryer - stunts
Antonio Gallegos - stunts: Mexico
Yves Girard - fight assistant
Tomás Guzmán - stunts: Mexico
Bobby Holland Hanton - stunt actor
Victor Hugo: stunts: Mexico
Peréz Iker - stunts: Mexico
Erol Ismail - stunt actor
Martin Ivanov - stunt driver / stunt driving double: Dave Bautista
Jack Jagodka - stunt performer
Armando Juárez - stunts: Mexico   
Andy Lister - stunt double: Daniel Craig
Kevin Lyons - stunt rigger
Raúl López - stunts: Mexico
Marc Mailley - head stunt rigger
Lee Millham - stunt driver
Stefano Maria Mioni - stunt driver
Isidro Mora - stunts: Mexico
Gabriela Moreno: stunts: Mexico
Gerardo Moreno: stunt coordinator: Mexico
Lee Morrison - assistant stunt coordinator
Moreno Verduzco Natalia - stunts: Mexico
Alessando Novelli - stunt driver
Emiliano Novelli - stunt driver
Sammy Ortiz - stunts: Mexico
Ian Pead - stunt double: Andrew Scott / stunt double: Ben Whishaw
Justin Pearson - stunt double: Rory Kinnear / stunt performer
Iker Perez - stunt: Mexico
Gary Powell - stunt coordinator
Tilly Powell - stunts
Alfredo Ramírez - stunts: Mexico
Tombrich Ricardo - stunts: Mexico
Douglas Robson - stunt performer
Olivier Sa - stunt performer
Franco Maria Salamon - stunt coordinator: Italy
Matías Salgado - stunts: Mexico
Gemita Samarra - Stunt Double: Léa Seydoux (stunt double) / stunt double: Madeleine Swann
Anna Savitska - stunts: Mexico
Olivier Schneider - fight choreographer
Matt Sherren - stunt performer
Craig Frosty Silva - assistant stunt coordinator Mexico
Matthew Stirling - stunt double: Dave Bautista / stunt performer
Hector Tabares - stunts: Mexico
Roy Taylor - stunt double (Syringe Heavy)
Piña Tomas - stunts: Mexico
David Toscana - stunts: Mexico
Massimiliano Ubaldi - stunt driver
Moreno Verduzco Valentina - stunts: Mexico
Ami Verge - stunt department coordinator
Marlow Warrington-Mattei - stunt performer
Belle Williams - body/stunt double for Naomie Harris
Leo Woodruff - stunt performer
Ben Wright - stunt performer
Karanja Yorke - stunt performer
Mirko Zamberla - stunt driver

CAMERA AND ELECTRICAL DEPARTMENT
Darren Bailey - grips libra technician
Adrian Barry - b camera grip main unit
Liam Beard - trainee video assist
Leonardo Beltrame - best boy
Alex Bender - second assistant camera: c camera
Roberto Bianchi - electrician
Lucas Bielan - camera operator: "a" camera
Hans Bjerno - aerial director of photography
Jasin Boland - still photographer: second unit
Yassine Bouderba - second assistant camera: Mexico
Jeremy Braben - aerial director of photography / drone operator
Alex Bridges - video assist assistant: second unit
Julian Bucknall - first assistant camera: "a" camera, main unit
Guttadauro La Blasca Carmelo - electrician
Dominique Cheung - second assistant camera: A camera, 2nd Unit
Carlos De Carvalho - additional camera operator
Simon Dunn - camera trainee: main unit / personal assistant to Mr Hoyte Van Hoytema
Jallo Faber - director of photography: second unit
Peter Field - camera operator: second unit
Jonny Franklin - electrician
Billy Gamble - floor best boy
Jovany Garcia - second assistant camera: Mexico
Keir Garnet - Lawson - data management technician
Leigh Gold - first assistant camera: "b" camera, main unit
Alex Golding - data management technician: 2nd Unit
Will Handley - webcam technician
Phil Hardy - second unit: first assistant "b" camera
Colin Hazell - Techno Crane Tech
Alfonso Herrera Salcedo - camera trainee: Mexico
Ronald Hersey - edge director of photography
Gary Hymns - key grip
Paul Hymns - key grip: vfx unit
Clive Jackson - camera operator: "a" cam. 2nd unit
Joe Knight - lighting technician
Ed Lancaster - grip (main unit Morocco)
Vinny Madden Jr. - lighting technician
Stefano Marino - gaffer: Italy
John Marzano - aerial director of photography
Jon Maskell - driver: camera truck
Malcolm McGilchrist - grip: "a" camera
Flavio Meloni - electrician
Sebastian Meuschel - camera operator: second unit
Aaron Montgomery - 2nd unit electrical standby rigger
Dean Morrish - second asst camera "B" cam 2nd unit
Julian Morson - camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator
Gary Nagle - electrician
Jonathan Olley - still photographer
Gary Parnham - electrician
David Pearce - second assistant camera: "a" camera, main unit
James Perry - second assistant camera: "b" camera, main unit
Simon Purdy - practical electrician
Marek Radolf - baloon light
Marco Raimondi - electrician
Christopher Raphael - photographer second unit
Edward Ratcliffe - camera trainee: dailies
Patrick Redmond - edge head technician
Richard Roles - aerial photographer
Adam Sculthorp - aerial camera technician
Lorenzo Senatore - camera operator: 2nd unit
Cristiano Sergioli - technocrane technician: 2nd unit, daily
David Smith - gaffer           
Gary Smith - best boy grip
Juan Pablo Somohano - second assistant camera: Mexico
Morgan Spencer - central loader: main unit
Chris Summers - first assistant camera: second unit
Adrian Sworn - lighting technician: second unit
Diego Sánchez - d.i.t: vfx unit
Demian Tames - camera trainee: Mexico
Dean Thompson - 1st assistant camera a camera 2nd unit
Iain Thompson - DIT Assist: London
Joe Tooke - practical electrician
Russel Torode - additional camera trainee 2nd unit
Colin Townsend - lighting technician
Jason Tubbs - edge crane operator
David Tulett - libra head technician
Fabrizio Vicari - additional camera
Tom Wade - second assistant camera: second unit
Jon Webb - first assistant camera: second unit
Peter Welch - digital imagining technician
Martyn Welland - lighting technician
Dave Wells - rigging grip: vfx unit
Berndt Wiese - c camera first assistant second unit
Glyn Williams - first assistant camera: ae / first assistant camera: aerial Austria
Bruno Witt - second assistant camera: second unit
Marc Wolff - camera pilot / pilot: camera helicopter
Davide Zanetti - additional second assistant camera: "c" camera - action unit
Becky Lee - Aerial Camera Tech/DIT (uncredited)


CASTING DEPARTMENT
Alejandro Ayala - extras casting coordinator
Lucy Hellier - casting associate
Kate McLaughlin - extras casting
Kitty McWilliams - casting assistant
Julio Toledo - extras casting director


COSTUME AND WARDROBE DEPARTMENT
Karen Beale - wardrobe mistress 2nd unit
Sue Bradbear - head costume maker
Aurora Bresciani - costume trainee: Italy
Sarah Brest - crowd wardrobe mistress
Paul Colford - 2nd unit wardrobe master
Alex Cox - junior costumer maker
Ken Crouch - costumer supervisor
Richard Davies - assistant costume designer
Stefano De Nardis - costumer supervisor: Italy
Liz Essex - crowd costume trainee
Jessica Goodall - Costume Illustrator
Dougie Hawkes - costumier 
Vivienne Jones - assistant costume designer
Joanna Campbell Lynch - wardrobe supervisor
Claudio Manzi - costume assistant: Italy
David McLaughlin - speciality costume maker
Carlotta Moricci - costumer assistant: Italy
Gabriella Morpeth - daily crowd costumier
Gary Page - principal cutter
Laura Renouf - head breakdown artist
Rebecca Sellors - costume maker
Susanne Morthorst Staal - costume maker
Maurizio Torti - costume assistant: Italy
Crystel Tottenham - crowd costume trainee


EDITORIAL DEPARTMENT
Thom Berryman - digital picture services
Gemma Bourne - editorial trainee
Tom Coope - dailies operator
Graig Fisher - digital intermediate colorist
Emily Greenwood - digital on-line editor
Emily Leach - location dailies operator
John Lee - first assistant editor
John Maltby - dailies operator
Emma McCleave - first assistant editor
Darren Rae - colorist: dailies
Jeremy Richardson - second assistant editor

TRANSPORTATION DEPARTMENT
Paolo Bernardini - production driver
Stuart Clayson - driver / tech support 2nd unit - London reshoots
Hendrik De Jonker - camera truck driver
Ricardo Gallartzo Jr. - action vehicles coordinator: Mexico
Daniel Huhn - personal driver: to Barbara Broccoli, Austria
Stephen Inwood - camera truck driver
Nabil Jalil - transportation captain
Rob Lloyd - minibus driver
Davide Manera - transport assistant: Italy
John Maskell - prop driver
Thomas Pelzelmayer - transportation coordinator: Austria
Martina Pirnbacher - transportation office assistant: Austria
Massimiliano Rocchetti - transportation captain: action unit IT / transportation captain: Italy
Hector Salomon - action vehicles assistant: Mexico
Clive Shaw - driver 4x4
Danny Triphook - transport assistant: Austria / transport captain: Morocco
Rob Van Der Veen - facilities driver
Carey Watson - transportation assistant: Austria


OTHER CREW
Sabbir Ahmed - 1st assistant accountant: Italy, Morocco
David Ambrosi - aerial coordinator Italy
Javier Arcelus - set production assistant: Mexico
Sarah Armstrong - assistant script supervisor
Samantha Arnold - 2nd Unit Production Coordinator
Marla Arreola - production assistant
Elisabetta Badolisani - production assistant: Italy
Daniella Baccaley - location marshall
Steven Baldwin - production assistant
Dolly Ballea - security
Jose Manuel Ballesteros - craft service coordinator: Mexico
Gianluca Barra - assistant location manager: Italy
Steve Barry - assistant accountant
Mark Beaumont - location accountant: Austria and Morocco
Bouchra Bentayeb - assistant production coordinator
Julian Bivol - location marshall
Morgan Blackmore - assistant accountant
Duncan Broadfoot - location manager
Jordan Brown - assistant accountant
Monique Brown - accommodation co-ordinator
Ryan Burt - location marshall: dailies
Rob Campbell-Bell - assistant location manager dailies / assistant location manager
Aarón I. Campos - location manager base camp Mexico
Roisin Carty - dialogue coach: prep - Léa Seydoux
Kelly Kiyoon Chang - Costing Assistant
Samantha Choat - location marshall: dailies
Elliott Cobley - floor runner
Filippo Colli - facilities production assistant
Marzia Coltellacci - Location Coordinator Italy        
Greg Corke - armourer
Callum Costello - location marshall
Hephzibah Craen - production assistant: second unit
Milo Cremer Eindhoven - location marshall
Marcus Crouch - production assistant
Cynthia Marín - production assistant
Emma Davie - set publicist
Chris Deighton - location marshall
Charlie Dennis - set production assistant: 2nd unit
Alberto Di Giovanni - set production assistant: second unit Italy
Kay Di Rezze - assistant accountant: Mexico
Margherita Di Tullio - accommodation coordinator: Italy
Mark Dillen - traffic management
James Doyle - location marshall: dailies
Emma Dunleavy - Assistant to Executive Producer
Liam Dunne - Location Marshall
Charles Edwards - clearances
Lorraine Edwards - Production Coordinator UK
Ellysha Eglon-Smith - location marshall
Dave Evans - key technical armourer
Nicola Fedrigoni - location manager: Dolomite Scouting
Ben Firminger - unit manager: Austria
Natalie Foffi - location assistant
Lucia Foster Found - aerial operations coordinator
Jacobo Fournier - production assistant
Sergio Franceschini - production company pilot
Sami Gaidi - assistant location manager: plate unit
Ernesto Garabito - production assistants coordinator: Mexico
Jocelim Garibaldi - production assistant
Robert Hamer - location medic
Charlie Hayes - location manager
Richard Hill - location manager: Italy
Romana Holzmüller - second assistant accountant: Austria
Jason Horwood - stand-in Mr. Craig
Craig Hosking - aerial coordinator / pilot
Caroline Houghton - production assistant
Francesca Hunt - account assistant Italy
Amy Irvine - stand-in: Léa Seydoyx
Ali James - location manager
Jamie Jones - assistant location manager
Matt Jones - location manager: Italy
Elisabeth Juen - location assistant: Austria
Irene Kainz - production coordinator: Austria
Alexander Kanellakos - game master: promotional material
Jamie Kemp - cast chef
Joe Kidd - Location Marshall
Andreas Kispert - location manager: Austria
Daniel Kleinman - main titles designer
Ben Kozel - production assistant
Konrad Krusche - location assistant: Austria
Yvy Kruspel - location coordinator: Austria
Valentina König - assistant production coordinator: Austria
Gianluca La Rosa - set pa
Catherine Laine - set production assistant: second unit: dailies
Kelly Lee - assistant production coordinator
Sarah Kate Lewis - assistant location manager: Morocco
Gianni Eduardo Librobuono - assistant location manager: Italy
Alfredo Lara Orbezo Lira - background coordinator
Kerrie Lloyd - assistant production coordinator: Austria
Philip Lobban - location scout
Myriam Loukili - production accountant
Cazzie Loveday - set security
Ludovica Lugli - line producer assistant (production assistant)
Daniela Macrillo - payroll: accountant
Jacopo Marras - assistant to location manager
Tom Marshall - location marshall
Jenny Maybour - location marshall
Mathias Mayer - set unit manager: Austria
Jill McCullogh - dialect coach
Alastair McNeil - cost accountant
Robin Melville - Supervising Location Manager Italy
Ernst Aschi Michel - Snow Consultant
Janeth Mora - production assistant
Eduardo Morales Arcelus - set production assistant: Mexico (as Eduardo Morales)
David Morgan - location marshall
Andy Piers Morris - camera boat crew
Carlos Munõz Portal - location manager assistant
Giuseppe Nardi - location manager
Grazia Netti - cashier: Italy
Jason Nightingale - assistant location manager
Frédéric North - stunt camera helicopter pilot
Juan Pablo Noval - location manager
Andrea Nunner - location accountant: Austria
Declan O'Brien - production coordinator: Morocco
Giulia Odoardi - location assistant
Simone Olivieri - facilities production assistant
Teresa Orlando - key floor runner
Esseddyq Oussama - production assistant
Ramon Panzavolta - assistant location manager
Daniel Paredes Guerrero - production assistant
Miuta Paterni - Assistant Unit Manager
James Payton - stand-in: Christoph Waltz
Philip Pickford - aerial safety coordinator
Ben Piltz - location manager
Raffaella Pioggia - location office assistant: Italy
Katrin Pittracher - Austria accommodation co-ordinator
Veronica Ponzoni - set production assistant
Nick Ramsay - location marshall
Norman Campbell Rees - stand-in: Ralph Fiennes
Claudia Repper - pa coordinator
Mark Saint John Ridley - location marshall: dailies
Victoria Rosenbaum - location marshall
Elena Rotatori - location assistant
Nina Diaz Roura - set production assistant: Mexico
Richard Ruck - set security
Alessandro Ruggeri - assistant production coordinator Italy
Will Samuelson - helicopter pilot
Ben Sanderson - location assistant: UK
Lena Schmigalla - first assistant accountant: Austria
Sarah Shepherd - dialect coach
Mark Shultz - production coordinator: Mexico
Lorenzo Signoretti - set production assistant
Ingrid Simmonds - Assistant Accountant
Ronak Singh - location marshall
Enzo Sisti - Italian production consultant
Joss Skottowe - supervising armourer
Diego Spalla - office production assistant
Bertie Spiegelberg . production coordinator
Chiara Stefani - tax credit accountant: Italy
Andy Stephens - aerial operations manager
Isabelle Suas - assistant accountant
Andy Surry - executive assistant / production coordinator Mexico
Irene Tartaglia - assistant accountant: Italy
David Taylor - assistant location manager            
Jayne-Ann Tenggren - script supervisor
Cristina Thurston - production assistant: Mexico
Rob Townsend - fire safety officer
John Udall - production accountant: Italy
Efrén Valladares - Mexico apoc / travel coordinator / travel coordinator: Mexico
Raffaello Vignoli - assistant location manager: Italy
Héctor Villegas - production assistants coordinator: Mexico
Carmen Weingartshofer: Austria assistant production co-ordinator
Reini Weissensteiner - location manager: Austria
John West - unit location manager
Jessica White - performance capture artist
Ashley Wild - daily set production assistant
Richard Wild - weather consultant
Luke Kimble Williams - set production assistant: 2nd unit
Marc Wolff - aerial coordinator
Jacob Wood - floor runner
Anthony Woodley - aerial technician
Andreas Wurcsher - set unit manager: Austria
Paul Zieleniec - assistant accountant: Austria
Walter Arrighetti - file-transfer facility manager Rome (uncredited)
Lenard Cernilogar - location marshall (uncredited)
Matthew Hodgkin - location marshall (uncredited)
Brian Lang - production assistant (uncredited)
Shelby Murphy - production assistant (uncredited)

Sources: IMDb.com, Castingcallpro and Filmmakers.de








 









No comments:

Post a comment

Unfortunately we don´t publish links or advertisements.